Bartolomé Mitre

Fixtures

0 - 0
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs A.D. Juventud

18 - 1
1era Femenino

Argentino San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2 - 2
7ma división – Zona Sur

Atlético Pilar vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 0
6ta división – Zona Sur

Atlético Pilar vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 1
5ta división – Zona Sur

Atlético Pilar vs Bartolomé Mitre

6 - 0
8va división – Zona Sur

Atlético Pilar vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 1
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs SAN LORENZO

1 - 5
1era Femenino

Bartolomé Mitre vs Juventud Unida H.

5 - 0
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino SC jrs

2 - 0
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino SC jrs

3 - 0
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino SC jrs

0 - 2
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino SC jrs

0 - 0
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

0 - 1
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

7 - 0
1era Femenino

Libertad SJN vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 2
8va división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 0
7ma división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 1
6ta división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 2
5ta división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 2
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs Central San Carlos

0 - 3
1era Femenino

Bartolomé Mitre vs Sarmiento de Humboldt

0 - 4
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión de Esperanza

3 - 0
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión de Esperanza

4 - 1
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión de Esperanza

1 - 0
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión de Esperanza

4:15 pm
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs VILLA DORA

10 - 0
1era Femenino

A.D. Juventud vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

4:15 pm
Senior Zona 1

Bartolomé Mitre vs Sportivo del Norte

4:15 pm
1era Femenino

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad de Nelson

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

2:30 pm
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

4:15 pm
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Defensores del Oeste vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Defensores del Oeste vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Defensores del Oeste vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Defensores del Oeste vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
3era división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

4:15 pm
1era división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

2:30 pm
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Defensores del Oeste

4:15 pm
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Defensores del Oeste

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Independiente S.A. vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Independiente S.A. vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Independiente S.A. vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Independiente S.A. vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino San Carlos

Resultados

1 - 1
1era división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2 - 1
3era división – Zona Sur

Central San Carlos vs Bartolomé Mitre

2 - 2
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

2 - 1
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Unión Progresista

1 - 4
1era división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 2
3era división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

2 - 0
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN

1 - 1
1era división – Zona Sur

Unión de Esperanza vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 2
3era división – Zona Sur

Unión de Esperanza vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 1
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

4 - 0
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

3 - 1
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

5 - 0
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

1 - 0
Senior Zona 1

Unión de Esperanza vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 16
1era Femenino

Bartolomé Mitre vs Central San Carlos

2 - 2
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Atlético Pilar

1 - 1
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Atlético Pilar

1 - 4
6ta división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 0
5ta división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 2
8va división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

5 - 6
7ma división – Zona Sur

Argentino de López vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
6ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN jrs

2:30 pm
5ta división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN jrs

1 - 2
8va división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN jrs

3 - 0
7ma división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Libertad SJN jrs

3 - 0
1era división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 0
3era división – Zona Sur

Atlético Franck vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 1
1era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

3 - 1
3era división – Zona Sur

Bartolomé Mitre vs Argentino de Franck

3 - 1
6ta división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 3
5ta división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
8va división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

2:30 pm
7ma división – Zona Sur

Belgrano Sa Pereira vs Bartolomé Mitre

0 - 4
6ta división – Zona Sur

Santa Clara vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 2
5ta división – Zona Sur

Santa Clara vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 0
8va división – Zona Sur

Santa Clara vs Bartolomé Mitre

1 - 3
7ma división – Zona Sur

Santa Clara vs Bartolomé Mitre

Ligas
1era división – Zona Sur, 1era Femenino, 3era división – Zona Sur, 5ta división – Zona Sur, 6ta división – Zona Sur, 7ma división – Zona Sur, 8va división – Zona Sur, Senior Zona 1
Seasons
2024